DUATHLON 2001 - 4 Novembre

Classement SCRATCH

NOM

Prénom

Club

Fédération

Catégorie

Classement Catégorie

Temps pieds

Temps Total

9

1

DJOUADI

Yannick

NL

S

1

26:48:00

01:39:07

91

2

DHE

Sylvain

Nageurs de Paris

FFTri

S

2

28:28:00

01:39:09

85

3

MARTINOU

Laurent

Racing Club De France

FFTri

S

3

27:30:00

01:39:55

84

4

DE SOUSA

Patrick

ESMGO

FFTri

V

1

27:48:00

01:41:57

75

5

PAILLER

Romuald

ESC Meaux

FFC

S

4

30:48:00

01:45:11

36

6

MRKSIC

Stevan

UC Bry sur Marne

FFC

S

5

31:30:00

01:45:43

58

7

NOEL

Serge

AS Varennes

FFC

S

6

31:18:00

01:45:52

57

8

LEJEUNE

Franck

CS Meaux

FFA

S

7

26:48:00

01:46:32

60

9

MIGNOT

Thierry

Aquacyclopedus

FFTri

S

8

29:40:00

01:46:40

61

10

MARTINEZ

Raphaël

AV Thiais

FFC

S

9

33:10:00

01:47:10

73

11

GODARD

Guillaume

AV Thiais

FFC

S

10

31:30:00

01:47:23

22

12

GOULET

Grégory

UC Bry sur Marne

FFC

S

11

31:30:00

01:47:25

7

13

CHIEZE

Vincent

CC Coulommiers

FFC

S

12

31:30:00

01:47:35

10

14

VALET

Eric

Charleville-Tri-Ardennes

FFTri

S

13

32:32:00

01:47:41

11

15

MILLET

Fabrice

AV Thiais

FFC

S

14

33:10:00

01:47:43

44

16

DEVOGELE

Eric

JS Ferté Gaucher

UFOLEP

V

2

32:08:00

01:47:52

1

17

VIGNERON

Jean Louis

Nageurs de Paris

FFTri

V

3

33:01:00

01:48:03

8

18

VOYEUX

Pascal

ECNP

UFOLEP

S

15

32:08:00

01:48:07

28

19

BARRE

Didier

Sens Triathlon

FFTri

S

16

32:08:00

01:48:42

31

20

RUSQUET

Bruno

EC Mongeron Vigneux

FFC

S

17

30:59:00

01:48:50

29

21

ROUYAU

Gilles

Pedale Combs la Ville

FFC

S

18

33:01:00

01:49:07

30

22

GRASSI

Fabrice

Red Stard Club Champigny

FFTri

S

19

30:15:00

01:50:06

97

23

MATRAT

Christophe

CS château Thierry

FFC

S

20

33:01:00

01:50:40

14

24

LIENARD

Maurice

NL

V

4

33:01:00

01:50:55

117

26

MAHOT

Denis

Sens Triathlon

FFTri

S

22

33:10:00

01:51:00

100

25

HUMEAU

Nicolas

VC Sulpicien

FFC

S

21

33:10:00

01:51:00

63

29

PAVONI

Sébastien

AV Thiais

FFC

S

24

33:10:00

01:51:02

26

27

BOUYER

Jacky

CC Coulommiers

FFC

V

5

35:08:00

01:51:02

107

28

LEQUEUX

Yann

Guidon Rungissois

FFC

S

23

31:30:00

01:51:02

108

30

MORILLON

François

VC Sulpicien

FFC

V

6

34:13:00

01:51:10

46

31

FOUCAULT

Sylvain

NL

S

25

31:30:00

01:51:12

2

32

LAVOREL

Stéphane

CC Cournevien

FFC

J

1

35:01:00

01:51:50

77

33

ZULCIC

Senad

UC Bry sur Marne

FFC

J

2

34:13:00

01:52:16

6

34

LAURENT

Stéphane

Vélo Club Asnières

FFC

S

26

34:28:00

01:52:32

66

35

MARTIN

Olivier

VC Senonais

FFC

S

27

33:01:00

01:52:42

122

36

DUPONT

Didier

Chessy Tri

FFTri

V

7

33:10:00

01:54:11

53

37

GUEHO

Frédéric

Blanc-Mesnisl Sport Tri

FFTri

S

28

33:10:00

01:54:13

123

38

FILOCHE

Dominique

Red Stard Club Champigny

FFTri

S

29

36:18:00

01:54:13

17

39

LOIVET LEGOUPI

Thomas

UC Bry sur Marne

FFC

S

30

36:18:00

01:54:24

20

40

GUENARD

Fabrice

CC Coulommiers

FFC

V

8

35:36:00

01:55:01

18

41

OLIVEIRA

Antonio

US Montfermeil

FFC

S

31

33:10:00

01:55:21

16

42

DELUBRIAT

Franck

Chessy Tri

FFTri

S

32

34:53:00

01:55:36

19

43

ROUSSEL

Jean Claude

ACBB

FFC

V

9

35:19:00

01:55:57

101

44

COTTE

Sebastien

Livry Gargan Athlé

FFA

S

33

30:59:00

01:56:03

54

45

GERAUDEL

Stéphane

Coulommiers Athlé

FFA

V

10

33:10:00

01:56:30

90

46

ROSZACK

Emmanuel

NL

S

34

32:08:00

01:56:39

105

47

CASSANDRO

Bruno

Triathlon Club Torcy

FFTri

S

35

35:36:00

01:56:45

5

48

NAZICAL

Olivier

US Fontenaysienne

FFC

S

36

32:49:00

01:56:45

86

49

LEPORS

Guillaume

TIM

FFTri

S

37

33:01:00

01:57:26

13

50

MARINI

Stéphane

EC Torcy Pontault

FFC

S

38

36:54:00

01:57:30

45

51

DELILLE

Philippe

EC Issy les Mx

FFC

S

39

32:49:00

01:57:43

125

52

DAVID

Patrick

Sens Triathlon

FFTri

V

11

35:19:00

01:57:46

106

53

BAVAROT

Fabrice

CC Coulommiers

FFC

S

40

33:01:00

01:58:24

55

54

FAUVIN

Michael

Guidon Rungissois

FFC

S

41

37:16:00

01:58:37

71

55

LE DALL

Thierry

Blanc-Mesnisl Sport Tri

FFTri

V

12

30:37:00

01:59:03

78

56

MARSAUX

Etienne

Guidon Rungissois

FFC

S

42

34:28:00

01:59:46

79

57

LABONTE

Eddy

Plessis Robinson

FFTri

S

43

30:03:00

02:00:40

32

58

BENBOUAZIZ

Youssef

Senart Combs Brie

FFA

V

13

30:03:00

02:00:43

103

59

GROCHULSKI

Arnault

Sens Triathlon

FFTri

S

44

32:32:00

02:01:23

109

60

MARCILLOUX

Laurent

CC Coulommiers

FFC

J

3

36:54:00

02:02:45

42

61

THEVENIAULT

Martial

Aquacyclopedus

FFTri

S

45

34:28:00

02:02:49

120

62

SIMON

Patrice

ES Staints

FSGT

V

14

32:32:00

02:02:49

43

63

LABIDE

Olivier

Tri Club Omois

FFTri

S

46

33:01:00

02:03:30

119

64

DOS SANTOS

Victor

AS Enghein La Bar

FFC

S

47

35:19:00

02:03:58

76

65

BRAKNI

Eddy

NL

S

48

34:28:00

02:04:16

87

66

CALLICO

Bruno

US Montfermeil

FFC

V

15

38:05:00

02:05:27

88

67

CORTES

Emmanuel

Guidon Rungissois

FFC

S

49

35:58:00

02:06:06

62

68

MIZON

Philippe

NL

S

50

34:28:00

02:06:44

27

69

LEJEUNE

Jean Pierre

CS Meaux

FFA

V

16

33:49:00

02:07:01

69

70

BANTZ

Stéphane

Triatlon Club Torcy

FFTri

S

51

35:36:00

02:07:07

115

71

POILLY

Jean Jacques

USEG Pantin

UFOLEP

V

17

36:38:00

02:07:24

124

72

LIGER

Didier

JS Ferté Gaucher

FFC

S

52

41:04:00

02:08:04

25

73

NOTTE

Etienne

Survilliers VTT La Harde

UFOLEP

V

18

36:18:00

02:08:05

70

74

DURBESSON

Pascal

US Montfermeil

FFC

S

53

36:38:00

02:08:22

121

75

COSSE

Stéphane

CC Cournevien

FFC

J

4

39:47:00

02:09:00

118

76

DOS SANTOS

José

NL

V

19

35:36:00

02:09:08

56

77

LESAGE

Jean-Luc

US Montfermeil

FFC

S

54

39:07:00

02:09:12

82

78

MARTINETTO

Eric

VS Ozoir

UFOLEP

V

20

38:53:00

02:09:55

110

79

GOFFREDI

Jean Louis

Voulangis Roue

UFOLEP

S

55

39:03:00

02:10:18

111

80

POIGNIE

Alain

UFOLEP

V

21

36:38:00

02:10:26

112

81

AUFFRET

Patrick

NL

S

56

39:07:00

02:11:10

24

82

GAVIGNET

Pierre

ABAV

UFOLEP

V

22

44:10:00

02:12:34

35

83

TROUILLET

Jean Pierre

NL

V

23

36:18:00

02:12:34

34

84

BIDOC

Edgard

Tri Club Omois

FFTri

V

24

36:38:00

02:14:17

99

85

RAGUIN

Franck

NL

S

57

39:07:00

02:15:42

98

87

GRAZIAN

René

JS Ferté Gaucher

UFOLEP

V

26

39:47:00

02:17:08

116

86

HEITZ

Patrick

NL

V

25

34:13:00

02:17:08

15

88

DI ROCCO

Jean

NL

V

27

36:38:00

02:17:59

80

89

MALPELI

Laurent

Guidon Rungissois

FFC

S

58

44:10:00

02:19:59

51

90

SOUFRONT

Denis

US Ivry

UFOLEP

V

28

41:41:00

02:20:11

50

91

NICOLAS

Alain

NL

S

59

38:05:00

02:20:46

89

92

LEJEUNE

Nicolas

NL

S

60

36:49:00

02:21:12

102

93

GRIFFON

Fabien

Triathlon Club Torcy

FFTri

S

61

41:04:00

02:21:35

64

94

PIERROT

Baptiste

CCR

UFOLEP

V

29

36:54:00

02:22:04

94

95

GRELOT

Alain

NL

V

30

41:34:00

02:22:06

114

96

RAULOT

Serge

Voulangis Roue

UFOLEP

S

62

39:03:00

02:22:19

38

97

MOUSSAOUI

Abdelkader

Tri Club Villeparisis

FFTri

S

63

33:10:00

02:22:57

39

98

BEL BACHIR

Mohamed

NL

S

64

36:38:00

02:23:17

40

99

RIVIERE

Serge

USEG Pantin

UFOLEP

V

31

42:35:00

02:23:19

37

100

BONNASSE

Jean Marc

NL

S

65

40:33:00

02:23:35

92

101

TEYTAUD

Yvan

NL

V

32

36:18:00

02:25:14

113

102

GUERRERO

Emmanuel

NL

S

66

46:07:00

02:25:49

81

103

DELCROS

Charles

NL

V

33

47:20:00

02:25:52

48

104

SALZET

Joël

CC Cournevien

FFC

V

34

46:07:00

02:26:32

47

105

LAVOREL

Philippe

CC Cournevien

FFC

V

35

45:27:00

02:26:32

21

106

GIROD

Jean-Pascal

Red Stard Club Champigny

FFTri

V

36

39:07:00

02:27:27

95

107

DARNIERE

Claire

NL

F

39:47:00

02:32:01

96

108

CANALE

Raphaël

CC Coulommiers

FFC

S

67

41:18:00

02:36:28

65

109

CANALE

Aude

NL

FFC

F

41:18:00

02:36:28

52

110

LERICHE

Laurence

CS Montereau

FFA

F

42:20:00

02:39:04

3

MARTIN-DELABORDE

Emmanuel

SCM Neuilly S/Marne

FFC

S

36:38:00

4

LARCON

Françoise

PAC Sannois

FFC

F

47:20:00

12

DEPARDON

Denis

JS Ferté Gaucher

FFC

S

34:13:00

23

SOUDY

david

A C B B

FFC

S

33

LEBRUN

Pascal

Triathlon Club Villeparisis

FFTri

S

41:51:00

41

CALLICO

Stéphane

NL

S

39:07:00

49

NEZZAR

Karim

BNS

FFTri

S

39:47:00

59

MAUGUEN

Sylvain

AV Thiais

FFC

S

38:05:00

67

COSVIN

Boris

NL

S

68

COSVIN

Gérald

US Fontenaysienne

UFOLEP

J

72

FEREOL

Guillaume

UC Bry sur Marne

FFC

S

74

FAITOUT

Laurent

Sens Triathlon

FFTri

S

83

BENDAOUD

Mustapha

SE Pavillon sous Bois

FFA

V

31:30:00

93

CHABOZI

Philippe

NL

V

104

HENNETIN

Hervé

NL

S

45:27:00

126

DUPONT

Mickael

CC Cournevien

FFC

S